PrimeRFP SCOUT · Federal Contract Recompete Brief

W912P826AA023USACE MVN u.s. army corps engineers — Integrated Right of Way, LLC

Integrated Right of Way, LLC holds $431K across 5 federal awards, concentrated at Department of Defense (DOD). This PIID sits alongside 1 related award in the incumbent pipeline.

W07v Endist New Orleans
Awarding office
Integrated Right of Way, LLC
Recipient
—
Estimated value
B525
PSC

Watch this recompete

One email. No account. We ping you if the window moves.

Contract facts

Federal
Contract numberW912P826AA023
AgencyW07v Endist New Orleans
Awarding officeW07v Endist New Orleans
Awarding agencyDepartment of Defense (DOD)
Funding agencyDepartment of Defense (DOD)
IncumbentIntegrated Right of Way, LLC
UEIQNL9KRT36ZK9
PSCB525

The U.S. Army Corps of Engineers (USACE), New Orleans District (MVN) Requires Contractors to Provide Professional Timbe… is a federal award for W07v Endist New Orleans held by Integrated Right of Way, LLC. Estimated value —.

The u.s. army corps of engineers (usace), new orleans district (mvn) requires contractors to provide professional timber cruise services associated with easement acquisitions for the atchafalaya basin floodway system (abfs) project.

Want the durability read on W912P826AA023? One Pursuit Analysis, $500, inside 48 business hours.

  • 48 business hours
  • $500
  • Credits toward the Pack
Buy one Pursuit Analysis — $500

Incumbent footprint

Public record

Integrated Right of Way, LLC — $431K obligated across 5 awards (firm-wide, all agencies).

Sole agency: Department of Defense (DOD)
Department of Defense (DOD)$431K · 100% of firm total
Open full company profile →

Related awards

Same incumbent
W912P826FA053
ABFS TIMBER CRUISES
$298K
Oct 30, 2026

Query this award live in SCOUT via MCP — personalized scoring, watchlists, and capture workflow across the corpus. Learn about SCOUT MCP →

More in SCOUT
Size up the competition →Research the incumbent →

Frequently asked questions

What is contract W912P826AA023?

W912P826AA023 (USACE MVN u.s. army corps engineers) is a W07v Endist New Orleans award with an estimated value of —, currently held by Integrated Right of Way, LLC. Figures are USASpending-sourced public-record facts plus SCOUT recompete analysis.

Which office awarded W912P826AA023?

W07v Endist New Orleans awarded W912P826AA023 to Integrated Right of Way, LLC.

Who is the incumbent on W912P826AA023?

Integrated Right of Way, LLC is the incumbent with $431K across 5 related awards in SCOUT’s public footprint.

When does Integrated Right of Way, LLC’s W912P826AA023 come up for recompete?

SCOUT tracks a period-of-performance end of an unstated date. Actual solicitation timing can shift with extensions, bridges, or consolidations.

Want the durability read on W912P826AA023? One Pursuit Analysis, $500, inside 48 business hours.

One Pursuit Analysis is $500 and credits toward the Sprint Pack. Delivery is 48 business hours. Start with the free Exposure Check if you want the list first.

Get the free Exposure Check

No card · under a minute · then the Sprint menu

Use SCOUT in your AI client — $29/mo

Classify + search inside Claude, ChatGPT, Cursor

Compare plans

Data: Showing contracts ≥ $100K from federal procurement records (FPDS-NG, SAM.gov, and related repositories), normalized by PrimeRFP SCOUT. Each row keyed by Award ID (PIID); task orders appear as independent rows.

Data as of · refreshed monthly
Sources: USASpending, FPDS, SAM.gov · Public-record facts + SCOUT analysis shown above; personalized scoring in SCOUT.
primerfp.com/intel/contract/W912P826AA023