PrimeRFP SCOUT · Federal Contract Recompete Brief

SAQMMA16F4641Wiser warehouse program manager — Executive Protection Systems, LLC

Public-record facts for this award are shown above. Open SCOUT for live scoring relative to your firm, watchlists, and capture workflow.

Acquisitions - Aqm Momentum
Awarding office
Executive Protection Systems, LLC
Recipient
—
Estimated value
R799
PSC

Watch this recompete

One email. No account. We ping you if the window moves.

Contract facts

Federal
Contract numberSAQMMA16F4641
Also listed asSAQMMA-16-F-4641
AgencyAcquisitions - Aqm Momentum
Awarding officeAcquisitions - Aqm Momentum
Awarding agencyDepartment of State (DOS)
Funding agencyDepartment of State (DOS)
IncumbentExecutive Protection Systems, LLC
UEIWSUMT2ADVGJ1
PSCR799

Wiser Warehouse Program Manager is a federal award for Acquisitions - Aqm Momentum held by Executive Protection Systems, LLC. Estimated value —.

Wiser warehouse program manager. Latest action is a modification.

Want the durability read on SAQMMA16F4641? One Pursuit Analysis, $500, inside 48 business hours.

  • 48 business hours
  • $500
  • Credits toward the Pack
Buy one Pursuit Analysis — $500

Query this award live in SCOUT via MCP — personalized scoring, watchlists, and capture workflow across the corpus. Learn about SCOUT MCP →

More in SCOUT
Size up the competition →Explore more pipelines →

Frequently asked questions

What is contract SAQMMA16F4641?

SAQMMA16F4641 (Wiser warehouse program manager) is a Acquisitions - Aqm Momentum award with an estimated value of —, currently held by Executive Protection Systems, LLC. Figures are USASpending-sourced public-record facts plus SCOUT recompete analysis.

What is SAQMMA-16-F-4641?

SAQMMA-16-F-4641 is the dashed form of PIID SAQMMA16F4641 (Wiser warehouse program manager), held by Executive Protection Systems, LLC. Same award — SCOUT canonicalizes compact, dashed, and parent-child identifiers to one brief.

Which office awarded SAQMMA16F4641?

Acquisitions - Aqm Momentum awarded SAQMMA16F4641 to Executive Protection Systems, LLC.

Who is the incumbent on SAQMMA16F4641?

Executive Protection Systems, LLC is the incumbent.

When does Executive Protection Systems, LLC’s SAQMMA16F4641 come up for recompete?

SCOUT tracks a period-of-performance end of an unstated date. Actual solicitation timing can shift with extensions, bridges, or consolidations.

Want the durability read on SAQMMA16F4641? One Pursuit Analysis, $500, inside 48 business hours.

One Pursuit Analysis is $500 and credits toward the Sprint Pack. Delivery is 48 business hours. Start with the free Exposure Check if you want the list first.

Get the free Exposure Check

No card · under a minute · then the Sprint menu

Use SCOUT in your AI client — $29/mo

Classify + search inside Claude, ChatGPT, Cursor

Compare plans

Data: Showing contracts ≥ $100K from federal procurement records (FPDS-NG, SAM.gov, and related repositories), normalized by PrimeRFP SCOUT. Each row keyed by Award ID (PIID); task orders appear as independent rows.

Sources: USASpending, FPDS, SAM.gov · Public-record facts + SCOUT analysis shown above; personalized scoring in SCOUT.
primerfp.com/intel/contract/SAQMMA16F4641