PrimeRFP SCOUT · Federal Contract Recompete Brief

28321321AC0540049Blanket purchase agreement for contractor to — Robicheau, Nicole M

Robicheau, Nicole M holds $426K across 12 federal awards, concentrated at Social Security Administration (SSA). This PIID sits alongside 1 related award in the incumbent pipeline.

Ssa Ofc Of Acquisition Grants
Awarding office
Robicheau, Nicole M
Recipient
—
Estimated value
Q526
PSC

Watch this recompete

One email. No account. We ping you if the window moves.

Contract facts

Federal
Contract number28321321AC0540049
AgencySsa Ofc Of Acquisition Grants
Awarding officeSsa Ofc Of Acquisition Grants
Awarding agencySocial Security Administration (SSA)
Funding agencySocial Security Administration (SSA)
IncumbentRobicheau, Nicole M
UEIVX39PA22WW36
PSCQ526
Related solicitation28321321QR0500002

BLANKET PURCHASE AGREEMENT FOR CONTRACTOR TO PROVIDE MEDICAL CONSULTANT SERVICES FOR THE SOCIAL SECURITY ADMINISTRATION, OFFICE OF DISABILITY DETERMINATIONS. REVIEWS BY MEDICAL CONSULTANT OF DISABILITY CLAIM CASE FILES FOR AGENCY DISABILITY PROGRAM. is a federal award for Ssa Ofc Of Acquisition Grants held by Robicheau, Nicole M. Estimated value —. Related solicitation 28321321QR0500002.

BLANKET PURCHASE AGREEMENT FOR CONTRACTOR TO PROVIDE MEDICAL CONSULTANT SERVICES FOR THE SOCIAL SECURITY ADMINISTRATION, OFFICE OF DISABILITY DETERMINATIONS. REVIEWS BY MEDICAL CONSULTANT OF DISABILITY CLAIM CASE FILES FOR AGENCY DISABILITY PROGRAM.

Bonuses end Sept 30

Want the durability read on 28321321AC0540049? One Pursuit Analysis, $500, inside 48 business hours.

  • 48 business hours
  • $500
  • Credits toward the Pack
Buy one Pursuit Analysis — $500

Incumbent footprint

Public record

Robicheau, Nicole M — $426K obligated across 12 awards (firm-wide, all agencies).

Sole agency: Social Security Administration (SSA)
Social Security Administration (SSA)$426K · 100% of firm total
Open full company profile →

Related awards

Same incumbent
28321326FAC051052
BLANKET PURCHASE AGREEMENT FOR CONTRACTOR TO PROVIDE REGIONAL MEDICAL CONSULTANT (RMC) SER…
$173K
Jun 30, 2027

Query this award live in SCOUT via MCP — personalized scoring, watchlists, and capture workflow across the corpus. Learn about SCOUT MCP →

More in SCOUT
Size up the competition →Research the incumbent →

Frequently asked questions

What is contract 28321321AC0540049?

28321321AC0540049 (Blanket purchase agreement for contractor to) is a Ssa Ofc Of Acquisition Grants award with an estimated value of —, currently held by Robicheau, Nicole M. Figures are USASpending-sourced public-record facts plus SCOUT recompete analysis.

Which office awarded 28321321AC0540049?

Ssa Ofc Of Acquisition Grants awarded 28321321AC0540049 to Robicheau, Nicole M.

Who is the incumbent on 28321321AC0540049?

Robicheau, Nicole M is the incumbent with $426K across 12 related awards in SCOUT’s public footprint.

When does Robicheau, Nicole M’s 28321321AC0540049 come up for recompete?

SCOUT tracks a period-of-performance end of an unstated date. Actual solicitation timing can shift with extensions, bridges, or consolidations.

Want the durability read on 28321321AC0540049? One Pursuit Analysis, $500, inside 48 business hours.

One Pursuit Analysis is $500 and credits toward the Sprint Pack. Delivery is 48 business hours. Start with the free Exposure Check if you want the list first.

Get the free Exposure Check

No card · under a minute · then the Sprint menu

Buy one Pursuit Analysis — $500

Credits toward the Sprint Pack

Compare plans

Data: Showing contracts ≥ $100K from federal procurement records (FPDS-NG, SAM.gov, and related repositories), normalized by PrimeRFP SCOUT. Each row keyed by Award ID (PIID); task orders appear as independent rows.

Data as of · refreshed monthly
Sources: USASpending, FPDS, SAM.gov · Public-record facts + SCOUT analysis shown above; personalized scoring in SCOUT.
primerfp.com/intel/contract/28321321AC0540049